Top of the Gulf Regatta - Dinghies

Friday 1st May 2015 to Sunday 3rd May 2015

Ocean Marina

Regatta Website | Results Home | Mobile Results

Results for Class 10 - Double Handed Mono Dinghies class

Daily Pointscore 02 May 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total PointsScore
1THA 54166420Puvich Chanyim,Sarawut PhetsirTHA 1141 77
2MAS53343420Mr. Alif Safares Bin Azmi, Amirul MukmininMAS 2213 88
354167420Chaninat Poonpat, Piriyaporn KangklaTHA 3324 1212
4THA 8470Navee Thansoontorn, Thanapong KamonbatTHA 4552 1616
5THA 3420Nopporn Booncherd, Kultipan KumpornTHA 6477 2424
6THA420Gunyaporn Bueanybon, Sutida PoonpatTHA 7765 2525
7MAS988420Khairum Hanna Mohd Afendy, NazirahMAS 5886 2727
8MAS54604420Ms. Nuur Fatin Solehah Abdul Rahman, Ikram HakiminMAS 91038 3030
9THA 7470Narisara Yu-sawat, Panida SuksompornTHA 86109 3333
10THA470Totsaporn Mahawichean, Atiwat ChomtongdeeTHA 109910 3838
1149erFX49erPattera Meeyousamsen, Michapa WaiwaiTHA 12111211 4646
12.Cabin-FevaMr. Graham ElliottGBR 11121112 4646

Race Results for Race 3 in Class 10 - Double Handed Mono Dinghies class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedPYCCorrectedPlacePoints
THA 54166420Puvich Chanyim,Sarawut Phetsirflags/tha11:42:5700:27:57 110500:25:1811
MAS53343420Mr. Alif Safares Bin Azmi, Amirul Mukmininflags/mas11:42:5800:27:58 110500:25:1922
54167420Chaninat Poonpat, Piriyaporn Kangklaflags/tha11:43:1500:28:15 110500:25:3433
THA 8470Navee Thansoontorn, Thanapong Kamonbatflags/tha11:40:2900:25:29 97300:26:1144
MAS988420Khairum Hanna Mohd Afendy, Nazirahflags/mas11:44:2100:29:21 110500:26:3455
THA 3420Nopporn Booncherd, Kultipan Kumpornflags/tha11:44:2300:29:23 110500:26:3566
THA420Gunyaporn Bueanybon, Sutida Poonpatflags/tha11:44:3200:29:32 110500:26:4477
THA 7470Narisara Yu-sawat, Panida Suksompornflags/tha11:41:1500:26:15 97300:26:5988
MAS54604420Ms. Nuur Fatin Solehah Abdul Rahman, Ikram Hakiminflags/mas11:44:5200:29:52 110500:27:0299
THA470Totsaporn Mahawichean, Atiwat Chomtongdeeflags/tha11:41:4700:26:47 97300:27:321010
.Cabin-FevaMr. Graham Elliottflags/gbr11:51:1700:36:17 121000:29:591111
49erFX49erPattera Meeyousamsen, Michapa Waiwaiflags/tha11:37:2100:22:21 72600:30:471212

Race Results for Race 4 in Class 10 - Double Handed Mono Dinghies class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedPYCCorrectedPlacePoints
THA 54166420Puvich Chanyim,Sarawut Phetsirflags/tha12:50:1500:30:15 110500:27:2311
MAS53343420Mr. Alif Safares Bin Azmi, Amirul Mukmininflags/mas12:50:3500:30:35 110500:27:4122
54167420Chaninat Poonpat, Piriyaporn Kangklaflags/tha12:50:4900:30:49 110500:27:5333
THA 3420Nopporn Booncherd, Kultipan Kumpornflags/tha12:51:4200:31:42 110500:28:4144
THA 8470Navee Thansoontorn, Thanapong Kamonbatflags/tha12:47:5800:27:58 97300:28:4555
THA 7470Narisara Yu-sawat, Panida Suksompornflags/tha12:47:5900:27:59 97300:28:4666
THA420Gunyaporn Bueanybon, Sutida Poonpatflags/tha12:52:0800:32:08 110500:29:0577
MAS988420Khairum Hanna Mohd Afendy, Nazirahflags/mas12:52:2900:32:29 110500:29:2488
THA470Totsaporn Mahawichean, Atiwat Chomtongdeeflags/tha12:48:5600:28:56 97300:29:4499
MAS54604420Ms. Nuur Fatin Solehah Abdul Rahman, Ikram Hakiminflags/mas12:52:5800:32:58 110500:29:501010
49erFX49erPattera Meeyousamsen, Michapa Waiwaiflags/tha12:42:3000:22:30 72600:31:001111
.Cabin-FevaMr. Graham Elliottflags/gbr12:59:5200:39:52 121000:32:571212

Race Results for Race 5 in Class 10 - Double Handed Mono Dinghies class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedPYCCorrectedPlacePoints
MAS53343420Mr. Alif Safares Bin Azmi, Amirul Mukmininflags/mas13:54:2300:29:23 110500:26:3511
54167420Chaninat Poonpat, Piriyaporn Kangklaflags/tha13:54:2400:29:24 110500:26:3622
MAS54604420Ms. Nuur Fatin Solehah Abdul Rahman, Ikram Hakiminflags/mas13:54:5000:29:50 110500:27:0033
THA 54166420Puvich Chanyim,Sarawut Phetsirflags/tha13:54:5200:29:52 110500:27:0244
THA 8470Navee Thansoontorn, Thanapong Kamonbatflags/tha13:51:3200:26:32 97300:27:1655
THA420Gunyaporn Bueanybon, Sutida Poonpatflags/tha13:55:1300:30:13 110500:27:2166
THA 3420Nopporn Booncherd, Kultipan Kumpornflags/tha13:55:1500:30:15 110500:27:2377
MAS988420Khairum Hanna Mohd Afendy, Nazirahflags/mas13:55:2000:30:20 110500:27:2788
THA470Totsaporn Mahawichean, Atiwat Chomtongdeeflags/tha13:52:2200:27:22 97300:28:0899
THA 7470Narisara Yu-sawat, Panida Suksompornflags/tha13:52:4200:27:42 97300:28:281010
.Cabin-FevaMr. Graham Elliottflags/gbr14:04:1300:39:13 121000:32:251111
49erFX49erPattera Meeyousamsen, Michapa Waiwaiflags/tha13:54:2500:29:25 72600:40:311212

Race Results for Race 6 in Class 10 - Double Handed Mono Dinghies class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedPYCCorrectedPlacePoints
THA 54166420Puvich Chanyim,Sarawut Phetsirflags/tha14:56:4100:26:41 110500:24:0911
THA 8470Navee Thansoontorn, Thanapong Kamonbatflags/tha14:53:3800:23:38 97300:24:1722
MAS53343420Mr. Alif Safares Bin Azmi, Amirul Mukmininflags/mas14:56:5100:26:51 110500:24:1833
54167420Chaninat Poonpat, Piriyaporn Kangklaflags/tha14:57:3400:27:34 110500:24:5744
THA420Gunyaporn Bueanybon, Sutida Poonpatflags/tha14:57:4000:27:40 110500:25:0255
MAS988420Khairum Hanna Mohd Afendy, Nazirahflags/mas14:57:5500:27:55 110500:25:1666
THA 3420Nopporn Booncherd, Kultipan Kumpornflags/tha14:58:0200:28:02 110500:25:2277
MAS54604420Ms. Nuur Fatin Solehah Abdul Rahman, Ikram Hakiminflags/mas14:58:0300:28:03 110500:25:2388
THA 7470Narisara Yu-sawat, Panida Suksompornflags/tha14:55:0900:25:09 97300:25:5199
THA470Totsaporn Mahawichean, Atiwat Chomtongdeeflags/tha14:55:1100:25:11 97300:25:531010
49erFX49erPattera Meeyousamsen, Michapa Waiwaiflags/tha14:51:0500:21:05 72600:29:021111
.Cabin-FevaMr. Graham Elliottflags/gbr15:06:3700:36:37 121000:30:161212