Top of the Gulf Regatta - Dinghies

Friday 1st May 2015 to Sunday 3rd May 2015

Ocean Marina

Regatta Website | Results Home | Mobile Results

Results for Class 10 - Double Handed Mono Dinghies class

Daily Pointscore 01 May 2015

PlaceSail NoBoatNameCountryClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total PointsScore
1THA 54166420Puvich Chanyim,Sarawut PhetsirTHA11 22
254167420Chaninat Poonpat, Piriyaporn KangklaTHA23 55
3THA 8470Navee Thansoontorn, Thanapong KamonbatTHA55 1010
4MAS988420Khairum Hanna Mohd Afendy, NazirahMAS92 1111
5MAS54604420Ms. Nuur Fatin Solehah Abdul Rahman, Ikram HakiminMAS38 1111
6THA 3420Nopporn Booncherd, Kultipan KumpornTHA47 1111
7THA 7470Narisara Yu-sawat, Panida SuksompornTHA66 1212
8THA420Gunyaporn Bueanybon, Sutida PoonpatTHA104 1414
9THA470Totsaporn Mahawichean, Atiwat ChomtongdeeTHA79 1616
10MAS53343420Mr. Alif Safares Bin Azmi, Amirul MukmininMAS8OCS 2121
11.Cabin-FevaMr. Graham ElliottGBR1210 2222
1249erFX49erPattera Meeyousamsen, Michapa WaiwaiTHA1111 2222

Race Results for Race 1 in Class 10 - Double Handed Mono Dinghies class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedPYCCorrectedPlacePoints
THA 54166420Puvich Chanyim,Sarawut Phetsirflags/tha15:45:2600:30:26 110500:27:3211
54167420Chaninat Poonpat, Piriyaporn Kangklaflags/tha15:46:3200:31:32 110500:28:3222
MAS54604420Ms. Nuur Fatin Solehah Abdul Rahman, Ikram Hakiminflags/mas15:47:1000:32:10 110500:29:0733
THA 3420Nopporn Booncherd, Kultipan Kumpornflags/tha15:47:2600:32:26 110500:29:2144
THA 8470Navee Thansoontorn, Thanapong Kamonbatflags/tha15:43:4000:28:40 97300:29:2855
THA 7470Narisara Yu-sawat, Panida Suksompornflags/tha15:43:4200:28:42 97300:29:3066
THA470Totsaporn Mahawichean, Atiwat Chomtongdeeflags/tha15:43:5000:28:50 97300:29:3877
MAS53343420Mr. Alif Safares Bin Azmi, Amirul Mukmininflags/mas15:48:1000:33:10 110500:30:0188
MAS988420Khairum Hanna Mohd Afendy, Nazirahflags/mas15:49:1000:34:10 110500:30:5599
THA420Gunyaporn Bueanybon, Sutida Poonpatflags/tha15:49:1800:34:18 110500:31:021010
49erFX49erPattera Meeyousamsen, Michapa Waiwaiflags/tha15:41:0300:26:03 72600:35:531111
.Cabin-FevaMr. Graham Elliottflags/gbr15:59:0300:44:03 121000:36:241212

Race Results for Race 2 in Class 10 - Double Handed Mono Dinghies class

Sail NoBoatNameCountryFin TimeElapsedPYCCorrectedPlacePoints
THA 54166420Puvich Chanyim,Sarawut Phetsirflags/tha17:13:1700:27:17 110500:24:4111
MAS988420Khairum Hanna Mohd Afendy, Nazirahflags/mas17:14:1600:28:16 110500:25:3522
54167420Chaninat Poonpat, Piriyaporn Kangklaflags/tha17:15:2100:29:21 110500:26:3433
THA420Gunyaporn Bueanybon, Sutida Poonpatflags/tha17:15:2300:29:23 110500:26:3544
THA 8470Navee Thansoontorn, Thanapong Kamonbatflags/tha17:11:5700:25:57 97300:26:4055
THA 7470Narisara Yu-sawat, Panida Suksompornflags/tha17:11:5800:25:58 97300:26:4166
THA 3420Nopporn Booncherd, Kultipan Kumpornflags/tha17:15:3600:29:36 110500:26:4777
MAS54604420Ms. Nuur Fatin Solehah Abdul Rahman, Ikram Hakiminflags/mas17:15:5400:29:54 110500:27:0488
THA470Totsaporn Mahawichean, Atiwat Chomtongdeeflags/tha17:12:2600:26:26 97300:27:1099
.Cabin-FevaMr. Graham Elliottflags/gbr17:22:5000:36:50 121000:30:261010
49erFX49erPattera Meeyousamsen, Michapa Waiwaiflags/tha17:08:5000:22:50 72600:31:271111
MAS53343420Mr. Alif Safares Bin Azmi, Amirul Mukmininflags/mas 1105 OCS13