2007 China Cup International Regatta

Entry List

Bow NoSail NoBoatNameCountryClubTCFClass
7HKG 2317China Cup No.7Mamoru Nagata (Japan Team)JPN1.075IRC Division B
8HKG 2319China Cup No. 9Brazilian TeamBRA1.075IRC Division B
9HKG 2321China Cup No. 11New Zealand TeamNZL1.075IRC Division B
10HKG 2311China Cup No. 1Australian TeamAUS1.075IRC Division B
11HKG 2312China Cup No. 2China NavyCHN1.075IRC Division B
12HKG 1822RampageDenis MaHKG1.084IRC Division B
13HKG 2316China Cup No. 6Dubai TeamUAE1.075IRC Division B
14HKG 2302Team Simpson MarineOlivier DecampsHKG1.075IRC Division B
15HKG 716Ling YuanH WongHKG0.89IRC Division B
16HKG 138056StellaRoland BuserHKG1.114IRC Division B
17HKG 2233Paddy BHKSS / Chan Yuk WahHKG0.89IRC Division B
18HKG 2318China Cup No. 8CCIR Organizing CommitteeCHN1.075IRC Division B
19HKG 1507WalawalaSteve ManningAUS1.117IRC Division B
20HKG 4498CloudZeng Yong Qian / Tristan StewartCHN1.113IRC Division B
21HKG 2320Star LightsInge Strompf-Jepsen (Female Team)SUI1.075IRC Division B
22SVG 1367Selma StarJesus E. Avecilla, JrSUI1.035IRC Division B
23HKG 1092Cave CanemSimon BoydeHKG1.009IRC Division B
24HKG 2313Shenzhen No. 1Taiwan TeamHKG1.075IRC Division B
25HKG 1380TemujinPeter MokHKG0.991IRC Division B
26HKG 2090Red KiteAnthony RootHKG1.014IRC Division B
27HKG 1810StruanJustin ShaveHKG0.984IRC Division B
28HKG 2315China Cup No. 3US TeamUSA1.075IRC Division B
18889Quantum RacingRay RobertsAUS1.208IRC Division A
2HKG 600JelikFrank PongHKG1.462IRC Division A
3HKG 2166Fortis MandrakeBurns / KinmonthHKG1.281IRC Division A
4HKG 2238FfreeFire 52Sam ChanHKG1.333IRC Division A
5HKG 2228Microlab Moonlight ShadowAdam NgHKG1.302IRC Division A
6HKG 2266HummingbirdQiu Jian MinHKG1.165IRC Division A
29C 649Xanadu IIMartin WongHKG0.973HKPN Division
30C 1983Lady LuckYan XinghaiCHN1.026HKPN Division
31HKG 8865TaraChan Lai Han, LilaHKG1.076HKPN Division
32C 1182LoverChan Shui Ngok / Edith ChanCHN1.05HKPN Division
3311325SimplifiedGary Ma / Yip Chi FaiCHN1.031HKPN Division
34HKG 2017CassiniPhilippe CotillonHKG1.143HKPN Division
35LF 28Fever 28Ko WangHKG0.909HKPN Division
36HKG 1819GroovyLo Kai Chun / Chung Siu HungHKG1.044HKPN Division
37HKG 11375SanlixingFan GuangminHKG1.01HKPN Division
38海鋒 Hai FengBen HeCHN1HKPN Division
39WindpowerShi GuotaoCHN1.105HKPN Division
40HKG 1135G.A.Arthur HoHKG1.027HKPN Division
414785Ma CherieTonny ChungHKG0.976HKPN Division
42Original China 原創中國Lin QingguangCHN1.105HKPN Division
43Mangrove 紅樹林号Li QiangCHN1.02HKPN Division
44C 1212Free HolidayCheung Wah OnCHN1.005HKPN Division
45Jo CoolYe TongCHN1.379HKPN Division
4610325La FoliaIvan Li / Franke LuiCHN1.028HKPN Division
47CHN 802Longtze PremierPierre MasCHN0.973CCPN Division
48HKG 2002TornadoDr. Y K SzetoCHN0.982CCPN Division
49CHN 7Qingdao HOCHWang, Xiangliang 桑迪.阿帕特CHN1.017CCPN Division
50CHN 2Team France -ODC MARINEJean-Marc Legoe FFFRA1.017CCPN Division
51CHN 10AustinPacific (from Hiong Kong)Donald AustinHKG1.017CCPN Division
52CHN 11CHN1.017CCPN Division
53CHN - 3CrocsKeith EllisHKG1.017CCPN Division
54Raymarine (Iron Rock from Xia Men)Wei JunCHN1.017CCPN Division
55CHN 3Wu Yuan BayGuo QingbinCHN1.017CCPN Division