2018 12th China Cup International Regatta

Entry List

Bow NoSail NoBoatNameCountryClubTCFClass
27PHI2286Standard Insurance Centenial Sailing TeamEmesto EchauzPHI 苏比克湾游艇会 Subic Bay Yacht Club 1.351IRC组别 Division A
28HKG600自力号JelikFrank PongHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 1.532IRC组别 Division A
31HKG2501天马阿法加Lighthorse Alpha+康晓阳HKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 1.31IRC组别 Division A
58HKG2382上海诺莱仕帆船俱乐部ARK323 NOAHS SAILING CLUB ARK323李鸿泉/Cynthia LawHKG上海诺莱仕游艇会 NOAHS Yacht Club1.356IRC组别 Division A
61CHN55062法诺·海南热带海洋学院队Farnova·Hainan Tropical Ocean University Team邢增乐CHNN/A1.377IRC组别 Division A
80C1166DOLPHIN SIXLeung Hung Lun AllanHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1237HKPN Division B
81HKG2356上合队 Barracuda欧阳水养CHN香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 1160HKPN Division B
82HKG2124BLEUAlan CheungHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1192HKPN Division B
83HKG2050Ma Cherie 2Tang Hon Chung RobertHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1301HKPN Division B
84HKG1198Windseeker探风者Chan Yuk LinHKG香港白沙湾游艇会 Hebe Haven Yacht Club1299HKPN Division B
86HKG1268SIMPLICITYSunny ChaiHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1237HKPN Division B
87HKG11375MarmaladeGary LeungHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1429HKPN Division B
88HKG6705Baby BelugaYam KeungHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1335HKPN Division B
92HKG2170Hail BeaverJoseph WongHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1158HKPN Division B
93HKG2335VegaJackie SiuHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1134HKPN Division B
94C1010DEA Race TeamSUEN HOI WAIHKGDEA Sailing Club1166HKPN Division B
72HKG2318TT曾虎CHN深圳万科浪骑游艇会 Shenzhen Vanke Longcheer Yacht Club1085HKPN Division A
74HKG2002深圳亚太航海-旋風隊 Asia Pacific Sailing –Tornado TeamRaymond WuHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1089HKPN Division A
75HKG2139麦迪森集团雄涛号 Madison Group XT杨永恒HKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1091HKPN Division A
76HKG 2370GenerationsEddy LeeHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1084HKPN Division A
77HKG1402神奇号船队 Mystic Team Sonny Lee/利雅达CHN香港仔游艇会Aberdeen Boat Club1097HKPN Division A
79HKG142500King.HFrankie LuiHKGN/A1055HKPN Division A
85HKG2343LoTechSunny LoHKG香港白沙湾游艇会 Hebe Haven Yacht Club1094HKPN Division A
89HKG2265香港测量师学会航海队 The HongKong Institute of Surveyors Sailing TeamAlain ChoiHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 1105HKPN Division A
5050PHILIPPINE SAILING ASSOCIATION-STANDARD INSURANCE Team Emerson VillenaPHI菲律宾帆协Philippines Sailing Association1ASAF Keel Boat Class/亚洲帆协杯龙骨帆船组
5151韩国延世帆船队 Yonsei Racing TeamYoungdae KimKOR韩国帆协Korea Sailing Federation1ASAF Keel Boat Class/亚洲帆协杯龙骨帆船组
5252澳门队 Macau TeamCarlos Manuel Candido CostaPOR澳門風帆船總會ASSOCIACAO DE VELA DE MACAU0ASAF Keel Boat Class/亚洲帆协杯龙骨帆船组
5353绿松石队 Turquoise Sailing TeamYukie Ikawa JPN日本帆协Japan Sailing Federation1ASAF Keel Boat Class/亚洲帆协杯龙骨帆船组
5555香港队 Team HongkongLonny ChenHKG香港帆船联合会Hong Kong Sailing Federation1ASAF Keel Boat Class/亚洲帆协杯龙骨帆船组
5656中华台北队 Chinese Taipei陳俊材TWNCHINESE TAIPEI SAILLING ASSOCIATION0ASAF Keel Boat Class/亚洲帆协杯龙骨帆船组
5757SMU Sailing TeamBernice, Foo Ling LiSNG新加坡帆协Singapore Sailing Federation1ASAF Keel Boat Class/亚洲帆协杯龙骨帆船组
5858China National Team 1 中国国家队1队池强CHN中国帆船帆板运动协会 CHINESE YACHTING ASSOCIATION1ASAF Keel Boat Class/亚洲帆协杯龙骨帆船组
5959China National Team 2 中国国家队2队孙康CHN中国帆船帆板运动协会 CHINESE YACHTING ASSOCIATION1ASAF Keel Boat Class/亚洲帆协杯龙骨帆船组
33CHN30001南沙队Team Tongran-Nansha姚勇CHNN/A1.067IRC组别 Division B
35CHN43124中帆航海-陵水号 CN SAILING-LINGSHUI郭伟龙CHN中帆航海俱乐部 CN SAILING Club1.123IRC组别 Division B
36CHN55183深圳友帆帆船队Shenzhen You Fan Sailing Team张伟忠HKGN/A1.195IRC组别 Division B
37HKG2118CrystalAlbert CheungHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1.095IRC组别 Division B
39HKG2250Tipsy EasyLau Sai KitCHN香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1.116IRC组别 Division B
42CHN55060顽主号 Wanzhu Team 李曲波CHN深圳万科浪骑游艇会 Shenzhen Vanke Longcheer Yacht Club1.043IRC组别 Division B
43CHN55181深圳广电帆船队 Shenzhen Media Sailing Team钟文波CHN深圳帆海汇俱乐部 Shenzhen Fanhaihui Club ht1.099IRC组别 Division B
44CHN55182小鹰号Xiao Ying Hao王英伟CHN深圳帆海汇俱乐部 Shenzhen Fanhaihui Club ht1.106IRC组别 Division B
45CHN55176修能资本队 Huron Capital Team 冯敏智CHN深圳市七星湾游艇会Shenzhen Seven Star Bay Yacht Club1.06IRC组别 Division B
47CHN55071万海帆船队Wanhai Team 吴杰忠CHN深圳亚太航海帆船俱乐部Shenzhen Asia Pacific Sailing Club1.058IRC组别 Division B
48HKG141237上海号Shanghai Team 陈家俊HKGN/A1.151IRC组别 Division B
51CHN50026大连佳海-海事大学联队 OCEAN LINK-Dalian Maritime University Sailing Team穆世佳CHN大连佳海游艇俱乐部 Dalian Oceanlink Yacht Club1.134IRC组别 Division B
52CHN32233宏源队Hongyuan Team李发钦CHNN/A1.114IRC组别 Division B
54CHN55138倍易基金亚太航海帆船队 Beiyi Funds Asia Pacific Sailing Team胡忠武CHN深圳亚太航海帆船俱乐部Shenzhen Asia Pacific Sailing Club1.083IRC组别 Division B
568888苏州利星行帆船队 Suzhou Lei Shing Hong Sailing Team柏伟诺CAN苏州西曼帆船俱俱乐部1.037IRC组别 Division B
62CHN55072长桥建设队 Changqiao Construction Team朱孝宾CHN深圳万科浪骑游艇会 Shenzhen Vanke Longcheer Yacht Club1.158IRC组别 Division B
63CHN53025极鸥队 ARCTIC TERN Team 周广达CHNN/A1.118IRC组别 Division B
96CHN32053石溪队 Team Shixi彭树辉CHN1.106IRC组别 Division B
0HKG2293Ding DongThomas WongHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1.052IRC组别 Division C
0HKG141846三亚南边海帆船队 Sanya South Sea Sailing Team黄国华HKGN/A1.008IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55189星辰航会 Team XingChenHangHui朱佳武CHN星辰航会 XingChenHangHui Sailing Club0.957IRC组别 Division C
0HKG2102Whiskey JackNick SouthwardGBR香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1.026IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55187厦门海洋学院船歌队 Team Xiamen Ocean College Boat Song陈和池CHNN/A0.957IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55186广州E帆船队 Guangzhou E Sailing梁沅华HKGN/A0.957IRC组别 Division C
0CHN17010三亚游牧虎队Sanya Yomovo Team赵丙庆CHN三亚游牧虎帆船俱乐部 Sanya Yomovo Sailing Club1.082IRC组别 Division C
0HKG2186GoddessMaiyo HoodUSA香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club0.99IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55190八禧队 Team Baxi邹雄光CHNN/A0.914IRC组别 Division C
0HKG2273ArcturusDennis ChienHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1.043IRC组别 Division C
0CHN55167前往航海队 Qianwang sailing team王伟臣CHN前往航海俱乐部 Qiangwang Sailing Club0.937IRC组别 Division C
49HKG2340鸿洲队 Visun Team麦世能CHN三亚鸿洲国际游艇会Sanya Visun Roral Yacht Club0.994IRC组别 Division C
50CHN53007达福曙光队 DAAF DAWN SAILING孙思谋CHN达福航海家俱乐部DAAF Sailing1.011IRC组别 Division C
64CHN55185珠海凯利得队Team Kilter郭华东CHNN/A1.032IRC组别 Division C
68CHN55188珠海海曼队 HIMARK SAILING王根华CHNN/A0.957IRC组别 Division C
91CHN53008理想国际队 Ideal International Team黄钰钧HKG风生水起俱乐部 Fengshengshuiqi Club1.044IRC组别 Division C
60CHN55113挚友队 Bosom Friend朱少昕CHNN/A1Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
61CHN55107富润成照明队 Fortune Lighting王林波CHNN/A1Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
62CHN55111哈工大EMBA水上运动俱乐部队 Harbin Institute of Technology EMBA Water Sports Club team姚勇CHN哈工大EMBA水上运动俱乐部 Harbin Institute of Technology EMBA Water Sports Club1Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
63CHN55103上海爱帆会帆船队 Shanghai ISAILING Yacht Club江挺CHNN/A1Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
65CHN55112天富励德 Tian Fu Li De曾榉嶒CHNN/A1Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
66CHN15171厦门海洋学院船歌队 Team Xiamen Ocean College Boat Song 刘刚HKGN/A1Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
67CHN55018UU航海队 UU Navigation周智勇CHN帆友会俱乐部Sailors Union Club0Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
68CHN55102云星徽队 Team Yunxinghui陶冲CHNN/A0Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
69CHN55171万博鱼航海队 Wanboyu于超宇CHNN/A0Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
71CHN55109风杰彬宝队FENGJIEBINBAO朱保全CHNN/A0Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
97永霖君同号李如意CHN1Bavaria 37 Class/巴伐利亚37组别
2CHN55002突尼斯队 TEAM TUNISIAKacem Ben JemiaTUNN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
5CHN55005新体育七尺帆船队 New Sports Group - Seven Feet TeamMikhail ErmakovRUS七尺游艇会 Seven Feet Yacht Club1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
6CHN55006上海老水手队 Shanghai Old Sailors周毅CHNN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
7CHN55007清E户外航海队 Sailing Crew of Tsinghua SEMJames RussellNZL新西兰皇家游艇会Royal New Zealand Yacht Squadron1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
9CHN55009PerDormire号 PerDormire TeamEllian PerchRSAN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
12CHN55012一花·口袋新西兰酋长队 Yiihua·Pocket Emirates Team New ZealandLaurie JuryNZL新西兰皇家游艇会Royal New Zealand Yacht Squadron1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
15CHN55015长江航海俱乐部队 Cheung Kong Sailing Club TeamJonathan RankineNZL长江航海俱乐部 Cheung Kong Sailing Club 1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
16CHN55016豆包号 DoubaoMike EvansCAN 新斯科舍皇家游艇会Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
17CHN55017Suworow TeamHerman WongHKGN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
18CHN55018OSVOD Team Nikiforov EvgeniiRUSN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
19CHN55019路得女子航海队 TEAM THE WAYWendy TuckAUS路得航海会1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
20CHN55020Parma Sailing TeamVitaliy TarakanovRUSN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
21CHN55021北京航海中心 Beijing Sailing CenterMaximiliam SohSNG北京航海中心 Beijing Sailing Center1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
22CHN55022ETM号ETM TeamScott GlaskinAUS珀斯皇家游艇会 Royal Perth Yacht Club1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
24CHN55024海外挂号网-瑞典瓦萨队 Wasa Sail RacingCarl-Johan MarnellSWE瑞典皇家游艇会KSSS1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
25CHN55025博纳多-辛普森游艇队 Beneteau -SIMPSON MARINE TeamVianney GuezenecFRAN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
26CHN55026爱沙尼亚100 Team Estonia 100 Alar VolmerESTTallinn Yacht Club1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
27CHN55027万航浪骑队 Vanhang LongcheerStephen McConaghyAUS深圳万科浪骑游艇会Shenzhen Vanke Longcheer Yacht Club0Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
28CHN55028The Western Australian Swan River Racing TeamRobbie GibbsAUS珀斯皇家游艇会 Royal Perth Yacht Club1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
29CHN55029萌蛋·种鱼队 BoomEgg · JoyOurs TeamRay RobertsAUSN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
30CHN55030 Tribord by DecathlonTanguy de LamotteFRAN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
32CHN55032Crewsfinder.comMatthias BergerAUTN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
33CHN55033车车科技队 Cheche Tech. TeamRayco TabaresESPN/A1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
37CHN55037苏比克帆船队 Subic Sailing TeamJun VillanuevaPHI苏比克游艇会 Subic Sailing Club1Beneteau First 40.7 Class/博纳多First 40.7统一设计组
26HKG2588英雄互娱 Hero RacingTiffany Koo/Si LiangMAS香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1.112IRC组别 Division A2
34HKG2518升洋队 SEAMO RACING郑英杰AUSN/A1.229IRC组别 Division A2
40HKG2282PHOENIXStanley TseHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1.147IRC组别 Division A2
53HKG2248RampageNoel ChanHKG香港游艇会 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club1.221IRC组别 Division A2