2010 China Cup International Regatta

Entry List

Bow NoSail NoBoatNameCountryClubTCFClass
41HKG2286自力5号 Jelik 5 张伟忠 Zhang Wei ZhongHKG1.33IRC Racing Division
42HKG2000自力3号 Jelik 3 庞辉 Frank PongHKG1.522IRC Racing Division
43C2228亚派梦影号 Apat Moonlight Shadow 吴 灏 Adam NgCHN1.306IRC Racing Division
1HKG2331喜来登队Team SheratonEllian PerchCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
2HKG2323全球游艇发现者队Yachtfinders GlobalBrent MarshallCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
3HKG2314TEAM TENACITY Errol SternCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
4HKG2311中远爱沙尼亚队Cosco EstoniaMati SeppEST1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
5HKG2317中华宝艇队China BoatingThierry BarotCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
6HKG2330Goblin AlaturcaAydin YurdumRUS1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
7HKG2325辛普森游艇Simpson MarineGordon GregorCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
8HKG2312莫斯科队Team MoscowAndrey ArbuzovRUS1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
9HKG2303博纳多中国Beneteau China Eric IngoufCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
10HKG2327深圳大运帆船队Shenzhen Universiade Sailing teamMark Lees CHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
11HKG2302速进队BeelineAnatoliy PopovRUS1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
12HKG2023Team 1010 Hong KongHan Willem KottermanHKG1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
13HKG2318TT曾虎 Tiger ZengCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
14HKG2328Turkish Airlines Tezmarin Sailing TeamBarbaros AkeylkenTUR1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
15HKG2309芝加哥队Team ChicagoMichael Mayer USA1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
16HKG2320Seven Feet TeamErmakov Mikhail RUS1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
17HKG2310北京航海中心Beijing Sailing CenterRick PointonCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
18HKG2315波派队Team PropétIan Ford/Chris McSorleyAUS1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
19HKG2329西澳大利亚队Western AustraliaBrad SkeggsAUS1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
20HKG2308新加坡管理大学Singapore Management UniversityShaun TohSIN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
21HKG2306叶山游艇会队Team HMYCToshio FurutaJPN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
22HKG2322以色列队Team IsraëlUdi Gal ISR1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
23HKG2305泰王杯组委会PKCRKevin Whitcraft THA1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
24HKG2316深圳海事超越队Shenzhen Forward MSA王陈绩 Wang Chen JiCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
25HKG2324曼哈顿挑战者Manhattan ChallengerMarcus Cholerton-Brown USA1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
26HKG2319万科浪骑队Vanke Longcheer贺诚 He ChengCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
27HKG2321海狼号Sea Wolf王少军 Wang Shao JunCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
28HKG2307厦门顽石航海俱乐部Ironrock Sailing Club魏军 Wei JunCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
29HKG2313虎鲸队Tiger Whale钟惠波 Zhong Hui BoCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
30HKG2326Team CourrierGery TrentesauxCHN1Beneteau 40.7 One-design Division
50HKG2093红帆队 Red Kite II Anthony RootHKG1.03IRC Cruising Division
51HKG2047Avant GardeGregory KearnsHKG1.091IRC Cruising Division
52HKG1995传声头 Talkinghead 钟荣光 Tonny ChungHKG1.039IRC Cruising Division
53HKG2139华安雄涛号 Cutting Edge司徒医生 Y K SzetoHKG1.077IRC Cruising Division
54C2266蜂鸟号 Hummingbird邱建民 Qiu Jian MinCHN1.161IRC Cruising Division
55HKG2002雄风号 Tornado罗逸峰 Law Yat FungHKG1.082IRC Cruising Division
56HKG2110Yacht O Gordon TsoHKG1.106IRC Cruising Division
57HKG818OutrageousDaughton GerryHKG1.124IRC Cruising Division
58HKG1347Calamansi何展华 Steve HoHKG0.993IRC Cruising Division
59HKG4498白云号 Cloud 刘世杰 Lau Sai Kit HKG1.109IRC Cruising Division
60HKG2136Kiasu!梁瑞松 Peter LeungHKG1.122IRC Cruising Division
61HKG2102Whiskey JackNick SouthwardHKG1.021IRC Cruising Division
70HKG2342C C赵华锋 Zhao Hua FengHKG918HKPN Division
716295睡小猪 Sleeepy Pigggy 汪整民 Martin WongHKG1127HKPN Division
72HKG2036Chota Scye田定先 Tin Ding Sin DennisHKG1069HKPN Division
73HKG2339鸿洲蓝鲸队 Visun Blue Whale 王明春 Wang Ming ChunHKG938HKPN Division
74HKG2350清华紫荆帆船队 Tsinghua Bauhina Sailing TeamGraham YoungHKG950HKPN Division
75HKG1135知己 GA 何俊群 Arthur HoHKG968HKPN Division
76CHN1018纵横46 Team HS46 郑胤祥 Zheng Yin XiangHKG860HKPN Division
77C715Elites Tigers袁玉麟 Allen YuenCHN1136HKPN Division
78HKG1198探风者 Windseeker 陈玉莲 Chan Yuk Lin HKG942HKPN Division
79HKG2349青岛国际游艇俱乐部队 ITC 董永聚 Dong Yong JuHKG918HKPN Division
80HKG2344自由岛2队 Freedom Community Team Ⅱ方良龙 Fang Liang LongHKG821HKPN Division
81C1010DEA Ⅱ翁少瑛 Yung Siu YingCHN946HKPN Division
82HKG2340鸿洲烎之队 Visun Team Yin 郭钟养 Guo Zhong YangHKG905HKPN Division
83CHN368百利达 Team Belta黄创零 Huang Chuang LingHKG790HKPN Division
84HKG2343绿宝石 Green Stone潘伟华 Wayne PanHKG850HKPN Division
85C1983誉铭精神 Yu Ming Spirit梁伯何 Liang Bo HeCHN1000HKPN Division
86HKG11375三力星号紫荆帆船队 SLX Bauhinia Sailing Team 樊光明 Fan Guang MingCHN942HKPN Division
87HKG2348奥特迅 ATC廖晓东 Liao Xiao DongHKG790HKPN Division
88HKG2347盐田港集团 Team Yantian Port Group林清东 Lin Qing DongCHN883HKPN Division
89HKG2351法诺队Team FarnovaTorben KristensenHKG950HKPN Division
90HKG2231MAY 13钱伟沛 Lonny ChenHKG1002HKPN Division
100CHN2603Youth Team少年队Philippe GrelonCHN0.969Far East 26 One-design Division
101CHN2601Far East TeamMichael H.HonselCHN0.969Far East 26 One-design Division
102CHN2602Tipsy铁士队Leon ChanCHN0.969Far East 26 One-design Division
103CHN2606深圳蓝帆Shenzhen Blue Fun雷锐权 Frankie Lui CHN0.969Far East 26 One-design Division
104CHN2605Constant WindHo Kah Soon CHN0.969Far East 26 One-design Division
105CHN2604DXG德之傑队Eric YaoCHN0.969Far East 26 One-design Division