17th Phuket Kings Cup Regatta 2003

Entry List

Bow NoSail NoBoatNameCty/RgnClubClass
0AUS8889HOLLYWOOD BOULEVARDRay RobertsRacing
0PHI8088CLARIDEN-KARAKOARay OrdovezaRacing
0ESP6555PLIS PLAYV GarciaRacing
0HKG1888HI-FIDELITYNeil PrydeRacing
0HKG3815STELLA-MINTER ELLISONFred KinmonthRacing
0MAL128YOPeter AhernRacing
0MAS4300PLA LOMA Keith MooreRacing
0MAS666PASAYABienz AndreasRacing
0HKT801SECURICOR SOMTAM EXPRESSScott DuncansonSports Boat
0HKT859IMAGE ASIA ATTITUDEMark HorwoodSports Boat
0MAS31PANIC!Stuart HarrisonSports Boat
0SIN281LUK LOMADavid HamiltonSports Boat
0SIN888SCALLYWAGJeremy MullerSports Boat
0AUS4100AUSTRALIAN MAIDJohn WardillAmerican Express Banking Premier Cruising
0BER666DIABLESSERichard KahmAmerican Express Banking Premier Cruising
0HKG1697X-TREAMSuwan PoopoksakulAmerican Express Banking Premier Cruising
0IVB612HOCUX POCUX 2Marcel LiedtsAmerican Express Banking Premier Cruising
0NONE01ADRIATICAVelistri Ferasco SRLAmerican Express Banking Premier Cruising
0NZL8811INTRIGUE OF STORNOWAYDr Ian NicholsonAmerican Express Banking Premier Cruising
0THA696BIG BUZZARDGeorge OlivitAmerican Express Banking Premier Cruising
0HKG6800RUBY TUESDAYJohn VauseIRC1
01231JOAN MARIEJohn A BuschIRC1
0JPN7777LA SAMUDRADavid LindhalIRC1
048EMERALD BLUERobert EnglandIRC1
0MLT1295BIG AHorst LakitsIRC1
080AUDRINA 2Phillipe EscousseIRC1
0THA99OCTOPUSSYViroj NualkhairIRC1
09290DI HARDRob WilliamsIRC1
0CAN13PYTHEUS AURAChris PooleyIRC1
0HKG2005JIGONDAStuart AndersonIRC1
0MAL19DEWI BAYU GOTCHA LAGIJuanita SpencerIRC2
0SIN888BLUE WHALEHellmut ShutteIRC2
0TH1993ROYAL THAI NAVY 1Lt Bunpot JaibunjongIRC2
0TH817ROYAL THAI NAVY 2NC Rachid SanpakeawIRC2
0YC360PATRICE IIITracy WilliamsIRC2
054FI TUENJock CombieIRC2
0GER4105MASTERBLASTERNaotake OkiIRC2
0S10MADDALENARobert JeltesIRC3
020AMADEUSPaul NicholasIRC3
0SIN789SUMATRAGraham LindIRC3
0S4LISCIAGordon KetelbyIRC3
062REMINGTONJim EllisIRC3
0THA4239APROACHE SAILINGAntonio EscribanoIRC3
0S11ROBINRoger HextonIRC3
079PORRAGIAD AtkinsonIRC3
0S56ROSIERichard the RatcatcherIRC3
09DESTINYKarl-Heinz GebhardtIRC3
0S9SOUTHERN STAROliver HughesIRC3
0KS5438SIMBABob AshmanIRC3
0139CINDERSStuart CroweIRC3
0S5MELISSAPeter ChilternIRC3
036EL SEA/HOTLIPSMel MareeIRC3
017FREE WINDGeorge FooseIRC3
0S8MISSYTeam NokiaIRC3
0TH18THE FOUR WINDSJohn FennOcean Rover
04383OK-LAGeorge M JohannesOcean Rover
08GLADYS GUTTENBURGRay BradshawOcean Rover
075SYLVIAMarc MassariClassic
08472LONG WHITE CLOUDStephen PepperellClassic
0GBR5701RSENANGRichard OllerheadClassic
0GER5338GREENSLEAVESClaus J KartheClassic
0USA5564SANOOKJulian HillClassic
0O3NIXIELeo WienandsOcean Multihull
0932LIGHTEN UPBill EbyOcean Multihull
0111FINE PITCHPhil AtkinsonOcean Multihull
0HKT109MUMBO JUMBOMerv OwenOcean Multihull
022PAPOOSEYann VincentOcean Multihull
0TH94CEDAR SWANRadab KanjanavitOcean Multihull
034HAAVATINick RoseOcean Multihull
0359LATTITUDE 8 CYRENEMark PescottOcean Multihull
055SLIPPER ONEAlister PurvesOcean Multihull
076TOO TO TANGOMarco BoumanOcean Multihull