41 | 1 | Yacht O | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division A |
42 | 2 | Cloud | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division A |
43 | 3 | Fatina | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division A |
44 | 4 | Tipsy Frenz | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division A |
45 | 5 | Kiasu 8 | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division A |
46 | 6 | Nine Dragons marina | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division A |
47 | 7 | Jelik III | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division A |
1 | 8 | Sheraton | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
2 | 9 | Yachtfinders Global | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
3 | 10 | Simpson Marine | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
4 | 11 | China Boating | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
5 | 12 | GBR | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
6 | 13 | Ikapa | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
7 | 14 | Alaturca | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
8 | 15 | Tashoot | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
9 | 16 | Beneteau China | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
10 | 17 | Whitsunday | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
11 | 18 | Beijing Sailing Centre | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
12 | 19 | Flying Upstream | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
13 | 20 | Whale Watching Sydney | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
14 | 21 | Seven Feet Team | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
15 | 22 | Sea Wolf | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
16 | 23 | Lagoon China | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
17 | 24 | ACTO | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
18 | 25 | Shanghai Saimeng Club | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
19 | 26 | Bretagne France | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
20 | 27 | Forward-Shenzhen MSA | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
21 | 28 | Venke Longcheer | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
22 | 29 | TT | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
23 | 30 | Wind Chaser | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
24 | 31 | Shenzhen Universiade Sailing Team | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
25 | 32 | Han Hai Zun Long | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
26 | 33 | ATC | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
27 | 34 | Visun International | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
28 | 35 | DEA Team | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
29 | 36 | DXG | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
30 | 37 | Killer Whale | | CHN | | Beneteau First 40.7 Class/统一设计组 |
50 | 38 | Red Kite II | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division B |
51 | 39 | Whiskey Jack | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division B |
52 | 40 | Dexter II | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division B |
53 | 41 | Authority | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division B |
54 | 42 | Bits & Pieces Sails East | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division B |
55 | 43 | Getafix | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division B |
56 | 44 | Calamansi | | CHN | | IRC组别 Division B |
60 | 45 | Talkinghead | | CHN | | CCH组别 |
61 | 46 | Tuatahi | | CHN | | CCH组别 |
62 | 47 | Sanlixing | | CHN | | CCH组别 |
63 | 48 | Windseeker | | CHN | | CCH组别 |
64 | 49 | Fen Xiang Hao | | CHN | | CCH组别 |